Inui Akasaka Residence - Vacation Stay 12020

  • Wi-Fi

Inui Akasaka Residence - Vacation Stay 12020 Tokyo is placed in Minato district, within a 5-minute walk of the restaurant Izakaya Sanzoku.

The rooms at this property are equipped with air conditioning, Wi-Fi and ironing facilities. Some units at Inui Akasaka Residence - Vacation Stay 12020 include refrigerators and kitchenware.

Akasaka-Mitsuke underground station is 350 metres away. Tokyo International airport is nestled 25 km away.

The property is located in the centre of Tokyo, within easy reach of The National Art Center. The Sprawling Tsukiji Wholesale Market is an approximate 10-minute drive away.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Inui Akasaka Residence - Vacation Stay 12020
Sekine Building 4F The Wardrobe Hostel, Theater - Vacation Stay 31677V
Mobile-only price

Sekine Building 4F The Wardrobe Hostel, Theater - Vacation Stay 31677V

483 m from property
Liicht A Grousse Raum
Mobile-only price

Liicht A Grousse Raum

1.7 km from property
USD 221 USD 199
per night
Tokyo Candlehouse
Mobile-only price

Tokyo Candlehouse

6.3
Pleasant 3 reviews
1.7 km from property
USD 1237 USD 1113
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Tokyo International
    25 km

    Train stations

    Yotsuya Station
    1.2 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the rooms

    • Ironing facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine
    • Free toiletries

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:00
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Licence numberM130029933
    Frequently asked questions
    • 🌇
      How far is the city centre from Inui Akasaka Residence - Vacation Stay 12020?
      The city centre is 5 km away from Inui Akasaka Residence - Vacation Stay 12020.
    • 🕌
      What landmarks can we visit not far from Inui Akasaka Residence - Vacation Stay 12020?
      Guests can visit The National Art Center as it is just a few steps away from Inui Akasaka Residence - Vacation Stay 12020.
    • 🍹
      What restaurants can we find near Inui Akasaka Residence - Vacation Stay 12020 Tokyo?
      Guests will find Izakaya Sanzoku and Escale restaurants within 200 metres away from Inui Akasaka Residence - Vacation Stay 12020 Tokyo.
    • What room facilities are featured in Inui Akasaka Residence - Vacation Stay 12020?
      Top room amenities at Inui Akasaka Residence - Vacation Stay 12020 include an iron/ironing board and air conditioning.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Tokyo International
    25 km

    Train stations

    Yotsuya Station
    1.2 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Inui Akasaka Residence - Vacation Stay 12020

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close